WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:921
Name:WINTERHOLLER, ROBERT BRAD
Aliases:
WINTERHDLER, ROBERT BRAD
WINTERHOLLER, BRAD
Date of Birth:DEC 24,1961
Place of Birth:CASPER WY
Sex:MALE
Race:WHITE
Height:6 FEET 08 INCHES
Weight:210 LBS
Eye Color:BLUE
Hair Color:BLONDE OR STRAWBERRY
Photo Date:MAR 03,2014
Registered:FEB 21,2001
Duty to Reg:LIFETIME
Reg Status:COMPLIANT
Last Verify Date:JUN 02,2014
AddressMapNotice
Home:
403 S MAIN STREET APT 8   SHERIDAN WY 82801  SHERIDAN COUNTY
Track Offender
Work:
769 AIRFIELD LANE   SHERIDAN WY 82801  SHERIDAN COUNTY
Track Offender
Offenses Requiring Registration
State Statute(Section.Title)Conviction DatePlace of Conviction
6-2-302(a)(i)
SEXUAL ASSAULT IN 1ST DEGREE
APR 25,1985 DOUGLAS WY
Vehicle Description
Auto:
WY 3-9863 GREEN 1983 FORD F150

WySORS is provided for public access to information about persons who have committed sex offenses, enabling you to take appropriate precautions to protect yourself and those in your care from possible harm. No determination has been made that any individual in the registry is currently dangerous. Registered individuals are included solely by virtue of their conviction record and state law. Any person who uses information contained in or accessed through the WySORS Website to threaten, intimidate, or harass any individual or otherwise misuses the information may be subject to criminal prosecution or civil liability.
Return to Search Results

Database as of: August 29,2014 at 11:30
Copyright 2012 State of Wyoming. All rights reserved.