WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:807
Name:ZILER, CHRISTINA LYNN
Aliases:
FOSTER, CHRISTINA LYNN
MILLER, CHRISTINA LYNN
Date of Birth:AUG 17,1974
Place of Birth:ROCK SPRINGS WY
Sex:FEMALE
Race:WHITE
Height:5 FEET 05 INCHES
Weight:183 LBS
Eye Color: