WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:454
Name:GARCIA, RAUL A
Aliases:
GARCIA, RAUL ALLEN
GARCIA, RAUL RUDY
GARCIA, RAUL RUDY A
GARCIA, RUDY ALLEN
GARCIA, RUDY RAUL ALLEN
Date of Birth:FEB 27,1974
Place of Birth:PORTLAND OR
Sex:MALE
Race:WHITE
Height:6 FEET 02 INCHES
Weight:210 LBS
Eye Color:BROWN
Hair Color:BLACK
Photo Date:FEB 11,2014
Registered:FEB 21,1997
Duty to Reg:LIFETIME
Reg Status:INCARCERATED
Last Verify Date:APR 19,2014
AddressMapNotice
Home:
54 W 13TH STREET   SHERIDAN WY 82801  SHERIDAN COUNTY
Track Offender
Home:
5901 COFFEEN AVENUE TRLR 85   SHERIDAN WY 82801  SHERIDAN COUNTY
Track Offender
Offenses Requiring Registration
State Statute(Section.Title)Conviction DatePlace of Conviction
OTHER
6-2-303(A)(V) - 2ND DEGREE SEXUAL ASSAULT
NOV 19,1992 SHERIDAN WY

WySORS is provided for public access to information about persons who have committed sex offenses, enabling you to take appropriate precautions to protect yourself and those in your care from possible harm. No determination has been made that any individual in the registry is currently dangerous. Registered individuals are included solely by virtue of their conviction record and state law. Any person who uses information contained in or accessed through the WySORS Website to threaten, intimidate, or harass any individual or otherwise misuses the information may be subject to criminal prosecution or civil liability.
Return to Search Results

Database as of: April 23,2014 at 08:00
Copyright 2012 State of Wyoming. All rights reserved.