WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:4201
Name:RODRIGUEZ-ERAZO, VICTOR VIDAL
Aliases:
CAELLO, JOSE TEJADA, VICTOR JOSE
ERAZ, VICTOR VIDAL RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR EMAZO
JOSE, CAELLP ERAZO, VICTOR VIDAL
PALMERMO, VICTOR JOSE, CAELLP
RODRIGUEZ, TOLE PALMERMO, VICTOR
RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR VIDAL RODRIGUEZ-ERAZ, VICTOR VIDAL
RODRIGUEZ-ERAZ, VICTOR VIDAL ERAZ, VICTOR VIDAL
TEJADA, VICTOR JOSE RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR VIDAL
VIDAL, VICTOR ZELAYA, LOUIS
ZELAYA, LUIS RIVERA, VICTOR
Date of Birth:OCT 14,1976
Place of Birth:UNKNOWN HD
Sex:MALE
Race:WHITE
Height:5 FEET 07 INCHES
Weight:150 LBS
Eye Color:BROWN
Hair Color:BLACK
Photo Date:NOV 16,2013
Registered:APR 24,2014
Duty to Reg:LIFETIME
Reg Status:INCARCERATED
Last Verify Date:APR 24,2014
AddressMapNotice
Home:
7076 ROAD 55F   TORRINGTON WY 82240  GOSHEN COUNTY
Track Offender
Offenses Requiring Registration
State Statute(Section.Title)Conviction DatePlace of Conviction
OUT OF STATE
PL 110/ 130 35(1) - ATTEMPTED 1ST DEGREE RAPE - FORCIBLE COMPULSION
OCT 15,2008 NEW YORK CITY NY

WySORS is provided for public access to information about persons who have committed sex offenses, enabling you to take appropriate precautions to protect yourself and those in your care from possible harm. No determination has been made that any individual in the registry is currently dangerous. Registered individuals are included solely by virtue of their conviction record and state law. Any person who uses information contained in or accessed through the WySORS Website to threaten, intimidate, or harass any individual or otherwise misuses the information may be subject to criminal prosecution or civil liability.
Return to Search Results

Database as of: November 01,2014 at 07:30
Copyright 2012 State of Wyoming. All rights reserved.