WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:4093
Name:BLACK-STINE, MICKIMSEY LYNNE
Aliases:
BLACK, MICKIMSEY LYNNE
BLACK, STINE MICHIMSEY LYNN
STINE, MICKIMSEY LYNNE
STINE, MICKINSEY
Date of Birth:OCT 27,1965
Place of Birth:MUNCIE IN
Sex:FEMALE
Race:WHITE
Height:5 FEET 01 INCHES
Weight:177 LBS
Eye Color:BROWN
Hair Color:BROWN
Photo Date:JAN 21,2014
Registered:NOV 25,2013
Duty to Reg:LIFETIME
Reg Status:COMPLIANT
Last Verify Date:JAN 21,2014
AddressMapNotice
Home:
1898 FORT ROAD BLDG 24   SHERIDAN WY 82801  SHERIDAN COUNTY
Track Offender
Offenses Requiring Registration
State Statute(Section.Title)Conviction DatePlace of Conviction
OUT OF STATE
35-42-4-9(A)(1) - SEXUAL MISCONDUCT WITH MINOR
SEP 27,2004 MUNCIE IN

WySORS is provided for public access to information about persons who have committed sex offenses, enabling you to take appropriate precautions to protect yourself and those in your care from possible harm. No determination has been made that any individual in the registry is currently dangerous. Registered individuals are included solely by virtue of their conviction record and state law. Any person who uses information contained in or accessed through the WySORS Website to threaten, intimidate, or harass any individual or otherwise misuses the information may be subject to criminal prosecution or civil liability.
Return to Search Results

Database as of: April 18,2014 at 00:30
Copyright 2012 State of Wyoming. All rights reserved.