WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:4064
Name:ENDRES, KARL ZAKERY
Aliases:
ENDERS, KARL ZAKERY
ENDRES, KARL ZACKARY
Date of Birth:SEP 29,1972
Place of Birth:NORMAN OK
Sex:MALE
Race:WHITE
Height:6 FEET 00 INCHES
Weight:236 LBS
Eye Color:BROWN
Hair Color:BLACK
Photo Date:OCT 21,2013
Registered:OCT 21,2013
Duty to Reg:LIFETIME
Reg Status:INCARCERATED
Last Verify Date:OCT 21,2013
AddressMapNotice
Home:
7076 ROAD 55F   TORRINGTON WY 82240  GOSHEN COUNTY
Track Offender
Offenses Requiring Registration
State Statute(Section.Title)Conviction DatePlace of Conviction
OUT OF STATE
1123 - LEWD OR INDECENT PROPOSALS/ACTS WITH A CHILD
NOV 22,2004 OKLAHOMA CITY OK

WySORS is provided for public access to information about persons who have committed sex offenses, enabling you to take appropriate precautions to protect yourself and those in your care from possible harm. No determination has been made that any individual in the registry is currently dangerous. Registered individuals are included solely by virtue of their conviction record and state law. Any person who uses information contained in or accessed through the WySORS Website to threaten, intimidate, or harass any individual or otherwise misuses the information may be subject to criminal prosecution or civil liability.
Return to Search Results

Database as of: October 31,2014 at 15:00
Copyright 2012 State of Wyoming. All rights reserved.