WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:325
Name:SMITH, CLARA ANN
Aliases:
CLAEI, VOELKEL
FITZPATRICK, CLARA A NEEL
FITZPATRICK, CLARA ANN
NEEL, CLARA ANN
NEEL-FITZPATRICK, CLARA ANN
NEEL-SMITH, CLARA
SMITH, CLARA NEEL
Date of Birth:JUL 03,1969
Place of Birth:LARAMIE WY
Sex:FEMALE
Race:WHITE
Height:4 FEET 11 INCHES
Weight:160 LBS
Eye Color:BLUE
Hair Color:BROWN
Photo Date:OCT 08,2014
Registered:DEC 06,1995
Duty to Reg:LIFETIME
Reg Status:COMPLIANT
Last Verify Date:OCT 08,2014
AddressMapNotice
Home:
225 COUNTY ROAD 121   BEDFORD WY 83112  LINCOLN COUNTY
Track Offender
Offenses Requiring Registration
State Statute(Section.Title)Conviction DatePlace of Conviction
OTHER
6-2-304(A)(I) - 3RD DEGREE SEXUAL ASSAULT
OCT 30,1995 SHERIDAN WY
Vehicle Description
Auto:
WY 12-17405 SILVER 2002 CHRYSLER 300

WySORS is provided for public access to information about persons who have committed sex offenses, enabling you to take appropriate precautions to protect yourself and those in your care from possible harm. No determination has been made that any individual in the registry is currently dangerous. Registered individuals are included solely by virtue of their conviction record and state law. Any person who uses information contained in or accessed through the WySORS Website to threaten, intimidate, or harass any individual or otherwise misuses the information may be subject to criminal prosecution or civil liability.
Return to Search Results

Database as of: November 23,2014 at 08:30
Copyright 2012 State of Wyoming. All rights reserved.