WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:3007
Name:TAGGART, SIOBAHN KATHLEEN
Aliases:
GADD, SIOBHAN KATHLEEN
TAGGART, GADD SIOBAHN KATHLEEN
TAGGART, SIOBHAN KATHLEEN
TAGGART-GADD, SIOBHAN KATHLEEN
TAGGERT, SIOBHAN KATHLEEN
Date of Birth:JUL 24,1983
Place of Birth:CASPER WY
Sex:FEMALE
Race:WHITE
Height:5 FEET 06 INCHES
Weight:212 LBS
Eye Color:BLUE
Hair Color:BROWN
Photo Date:FEB 27,2014
Registered:FEB 26,2010
Duty to Reg:LIFETIME
Reg Status:COMPLIANT
Last Verify Date:FEB 27,2014
AddressMapNotice
Home:
45 OREGON TRAIL   MILLS WY 82604  NATRONA COUNTY
Track Offender
Work:
4031 E 2ND STREET   CASPER WY 82609  NATRONA COUNTY
Track Offender
Offenses Requiring Registration
State Statute(Section.Title)Conviction DatePlace of Conviction
OUT OF STATE
18-3-404(1)(A) - UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT
NOV 14,2008 LITTLETON CO
Vehicle Description
Auto:
WY 1-57849 WHITE 1999 CADILLAC ESCALADE

WySORS is provided for public access to information about persons who have committed sex offenses, enabling you to take appropriate precautions to protect yourself and those in your care from possible harm. No determination has been made that any individual in the registry is currently dangerous. Registered individuals are included solely by virtue of their conviction record and state law. Any person who uses information contained in or accessed through the WySORS Website to threaten, intimidate, or harass any individual or otherwise misuses the information may be subject to criminal prosecution or civil liability.
Return to Search Results

Database as of: July 24,2014 at 09:00
Copyright 2012 State of Wyoming. All rights reserved.