WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:2643
Name:RHOADS, CASEY LYNN
Alias:
RHOADES, CASEY
Date of Birth:SEP 25,1983
Place of Birth:SUNDANCE WY
Sex:FEMALE
Race:WHITE
Height:5 FEET 06 INCHES
Weight:237 LBS
Eye Color:HAZEL
Hair Color:BROWN
Photo Date:MAR 04,2014
Registered:DEC 11,2008
Duty to Reg:LIFETIME
Reg Status:COMPLIANT
Last Verify Date:SEP 10,2014
AddressMapNotice
Home:
808 AVOCA AVENUE TRLR 30   SHERIDAN WY 82801  SHERIDAN COUNTY
Track Offender
Work:
40 E 5TH STREET   SHERIDAN WY 82801  SHERIDAN COUNTY
Track Offender
Offenses Requiring Registration
State Statute(Section.Title)Conviction DatePlace of Conviction
6-2-315(a)(i)
SEXUAL ABUSE OF A MINOR IN THE 2ND DEGREE
DEC 10,2008 SHERIDAN WY
Vehicle Description
Auto:
WY 3-21241 BLUE 2012 DODGE RAM 1500

WySORS is provided for public access to information about persons who have committed sex offenses, enabling you to take appropriate precautions to protect yourself and those in your care from possible harm. No determination has been made that any individual in the registry is currently dangerous. Registered individuals are included solely by virtue of their conviction record and state law. Any person who uses information contained in or accessed through the WySORS Website to threaten, intimidate, or harass any individual or otherwise misuses the information may be subject to criminal prosecution or civil liability.
Return to Search Results

Database as of: October 24,2014 at 15:00
Copyright 2012 State of Wyoming. All rights reserved.