WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:2606
Name:CLEVELAND, ROBERT WILLIAM LEE
Alias:
CLEVELAND, ROBERT WILLIAM
Date of Birth:JUN 23,1982
Place of Birth:RENTON WA
Sex:MALE
Race:WHITE
Height:5 FEET 08 INCHES
Weight:260 LBS
Eye Color:BLUE
Hair Color:BROWN
Photo Date:OCT 03,2014
Registered:OCT 14,2008
Duty to Reg:LIFETIME
Reg Status:COMPLIANT
Last Verify Date:OCT 03,2014
AddressMapNotice
Home:
965 W FETTERMAN STREET SPC 42   BUFFALO WY 82834  JOHNSON COUNTY
Track Offender
Work:
6 N PINEY CREEK   STORY WY 82842  SHERIDAN COUNTY
Track Offender
Offenses Requiring Registration
State Statute(Section.Title)Conviction DatePlace of Conviction
6-4-303(b)(iv)
SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A CHILDREN
OCT 14,2008 BUFFALO WY
Vehicle Description
Auto:
WY 16-3760 WHITE 2006 BUICK TERRAZA
Auto:
WY 16-7739 BLUE 2006 PONTIAC TORRENT

WySORS is provided for public access to information about persons who have committed sex offenses, enabling you to take appropriate precautions to protect yourself and those in your care from possible harm. No determination has been made that any individual in the registry is currently dangerous. Registered individuals are included solely by virtue of their conviction record and state law. Any person who uses information contained in or accessed through the WySORS Website to threaten, intimidate, or harass any individual or otherwise misuses the information may be subject to criminal prosecution or civil liability.
Return to Search Results

Database as of: October 24,2014 at 11:30
Copyright 2012 State of Wyoming. All rights reserved.