WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:2153
Name:WEBB, CLARENCE MORRIS
Aliases:
CLUNKER, X
WEBB, CLUNKER
WEBB, MORRIS
Date of Birth:OCT 08,1969
Place of Birth:SACRAMENTO CA
Sex:MALE
Race:WHITE
Height:5 FEET 06 INCHES
Weight:240 LBS
Eye Color:BLUE
Hair Color:BROWN
Photo Date:MAR 03,2014
Registered:MAY 23,2007
Duty to Reg:LIFETIME
Reg Status:COMPLIANT
Last Verify Date:MAY 27,2014
AddressMapNotice
Home:
143 W 15TH STREET   SHERIDAN WY 82801  SHERIDAN COUNTY
Track Offender
Offenses Requiring Registration
State Statute(Section.Title)Conviction DatePlace of Conviction
OTHER
6-2-304(A)(I) - 3RD DEGREE SEXUAL ASSAULT
MAR 23,2006 SHERIDAN WY
Vehicle Description
Auto:
WY DV820 BLACK 2014 DODGE RAM 1500
Auto:
WY 3-2794 MAROON AND GRAY 2007 HARLEY DAVIDSON MOTORCYCLE
Auto:
WY 3-31470 BLACK 1989 FORD MUSTANG

WySORS is provided for public access to information about persons who have committed sex offenses, enabling you to take appropriate precautions to protect yourself and those in your care from possible harm. No determination has been made that any individual in the registry is currently dangerous. Registered individuals are included solely by virtue of their conviction record and state law. Any person who uses information contained in or accessed through the WySORS Website to threaten, intimidate, or harass any individual or otherwise misuses the information may be subject to criminal prosecution or civil liability.
Return to Search Results

Database as of: July 31,2014 at 05:00
Copyright 2012 State of Wyoming. All rights reserved.