WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:2101
Name:KRAMER, DAVID JASON
Alias:
KRAMER, DAVE
Date of Birth:MAR 12,1980
Place of Birth:AINSWORTH NE
Sex:MALE
Race:WHITE
Height:5 FEET 09 INCHES
Weight:190 LBS
Eye Color:GREEN
Hair Color:BLONDE OR STRAWBERRY
Photo Date:JAN 31,2014
Registered:APR 09,2007
Duty to Reg:LIFETIME
Reg Status:COMPLIANT
Last Verify Date:JAN 31,2014
AddressMapNotice
Home:
444 DOW PRONG ROAD   BANNER WY 82832  SHERIDAN COUNTY
Track Offender
Work:
661 BROADWAY STREET   SHERIDAN WY 82801  SHERIDAN COUNTY
Track Offender
Offenses Requiring Registration
State Statute(Section.Title)Conviction DatePlace of Conviction
OUT OF STATE
28-201 - ATTEMPTED 1ST DEGREE SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD
MAR 11,2002 NORTH PLATTE NE
Vehicle Description
Auto:
WY 3-11325 WHITE 2009 DODGE RAM 3500

WySORS is provided for public access to information about persons who have committed sex offenses, enabling you to take appropriate precautions to protect yourself and those in your care from possible harm. No determination has been made that any individual in the registry is currently dangerous. Registered individuals are included solely by virtue of their conviction record and state law. Any person who uses information contained in or accessed through the WySORS Website to threaten, intimidate, or harass any individual or otherwise misuses the information may be subject to criminal prosecution or civil liability.
Return to Search Results

Database as of: April 15,2014 at 22:00
Copyright 2012 State of Wyoming. All rights reserved.