WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:1991
Name:WATTERS, NATHAN JON
Aliases:
LEDBETTER, NATHAN
LIMAS, NATHAN JON
Date of Birth:FEB 26,1970
Place of Birth:SPRINGFIELD OR
Sex:MALE
Race:WHITE
Height:5 FEET 11 INCHES
Weight:245 LBS
Eye Color:HAZEL
Hair Color:BROWN
Photo Date:JUN 13,2014
Registered: