WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:1680
Name:BAKER, DAVID AARON
Aliases:
ERDMAN, BRENT W
ERDMAN, DAVID
Date of Birth:JUN 06,1970
Place of Birth:MAREITTA OH
Sex:MALE
Race:WHITE
Height:5 FEET 07 INCHES
Weight:187 LBS
Eye Color:BROWN
Hair Color:BROWN
Photo Date:FEB 18,2014
Registered:JUN 13,2005
Duty to Reg:LIFETIME
Reg Status:COMPLIANT
Last Verify Date:AUG 06,2014
AddressMapNotice
Home:
715 PARK STREET   SHERIDAN WY 82801  SHERIDAN COUNTY
Track Offender
Work:
715 PARK STREET   SHERIDAN WY 82801  SHERIDAN COUNTY
Track Offender
Work:
1865 COFFEEN AVENUE   SHERIDAN WY 82801  SHERIDAN COUNTY
Track Offender
Offenses Requiring Registration
State Statute(Section.Title)Conviction DatePlace of Conviction
OUT OF STATE
9A 44 083 - CHILD MOLESTATION
AUG 04,1997 LONGVIEW WA
Vehicle Description
Auto:
WY 3-16049 BLACK AND SILVER 1991 CHEVROLET BLAZER
Auto:
WY 3-5703 WHITE 2008 PACEMAKER CARGO TRAILER
Auto:
WY 3-4365 BLUE 2002 NISSAN FRONTIER
Auto:
WY 3-25089 BROWN AND TAN 1982 FORD BRONCO
Auto:
WY 3-31749 SILVER 2008 FORD FOCUS

WySORS is provided for public access to information about persons who have committed sex offenses, enabling you to take appropriate precautions to protect yourself and those in your care from possible harm. No determination has been made that any individual in the registry is currently dangerous. Registered individuals are included solely by virtue of their conviction record and state law. Any person who uses information contained in or accessed through the WySORS Website to threaten, intimidate, or harass any individual or otherwise misuses the information may be subject to criminal prosecution or civil liability.
Return to Search Results

Database as of: September 18,2014 at 03:30
Copyright 2012 State of Wyoming. All rights reserved.