WYOMING SOR - offender profile

Offender IdentificationPhotograph
Reg ID:1217
Name:CHAVEZ, ENRICCO MIGUEL
Alias:
CHAVEZ, RICCO
Date of Birth:JUN 15,1975
Place of Birth:FORT SUMMER NM
Sex:MALE
Race:WHITE
Height:5 FEET 08 INCHES
Weight:225 LBS
Eye Color:BROWN
Hair Color:BLACK
Photo Date:JUL 07,2014
Registered:OCT 07,2002
Duty to Reg:LIFETIME
Reg Status:COMPLIANT
Last Verify Date:JUL 07,2014
AddressMapNotice
Home:
222 GATEWAY BOULEVARD LOT 130   ROCKSPRINGS WY 82901  SWEETWATER COUNTY
Track Offender
Work:
100 GATEWAY BOULEVARD   ROCK SPRINGS WY 82901  SWEETWATER COUNTY
Track Offender
Offenses Requiring Registration
State Statute(Section.Title)Conviction DatePlace of Conviction
OTHER
14-3-105(A) - IMMORAL AND INDECENT ACTS WITH A MINOR
SEP 25,2002 GREEN RIVER WY

WySORS is provided for public access to information about persons who have committed sex offenses, enabling you to take appropriate precautions to protect yourself and those in your care from possible harm. No determination has been made that any individual in the registry is currently dangerous. Registered individuals are included solely by virtue of their conviction record and state law. Any person who uses information contained in or accessed through the WySORS Website to threaten, intimidate, or harass any individual or otherwise misuses the information may be subject to criminal prosecution or civil liability.
Return to Search Results

Database as of: August 27,2014 at 18:30
Copyright 2012 State of Wyoming. All rights reserved.